♦ © 2022: alle rechten voorbehouden. ♦  Webmaster: Verbois Jeff , Lenaerts Mario  ♦ 

Uitwedstrijden

Zat  03  Dec

Prov U 9 A

09u30

KDH  Jeuk

FC  Landen

Zat  03  Dec

Prov U 9 B

09u30

KDH  Jeuk

FC  Landen

Zat  03  Dec

Prov U 10

10u30

KDH  Jeuk

VC  Houtem - Oplinter

Zat  03  Dec

Gew  U 7

10u30

KDH  Jeuk

FC  Torpedo  Hasselt

Zat  03  Dec

Gew  U 6

11u30

KDH  Jeuk

Heers V V

Zat  03  Dec

Prov U 12

12u30

KDH  Jeuk

K. St  Haasrode

Zat  03  Dec

Prov U 15

15u00

KDH  Jeuk

FC  Alken

Zon  04  Dec

Gew  U 17

10u00

KDH  Jeuk

FC  Torpedo  Hasselt

.

Zon  04  Dec

Gew  U 12

10u00

KDH  Jeuk

Herk  Sport

Zat  03  Dec

Prov U 11

13u00

VC  Houtem - Oplinter

KDH  Jeuk

Zat  03  Dec

Prov Reserve

14u30

Bolderberg  FC

KDH  Jeuk

.

Zat  03  Dec

Prov U 21

15u00

KVC  Westerlo

KDH  Jeuk

Zon  04  Dec

Prov U 8 A

11u15

K. Sint - Truidense

KDH  Jeuk

Zon  04  Dec

Prov U 8 B

11u15

K. Sint - Truidense

KDH  Jeuk

Zon  04  Dec

Eerste Ploeg

14u30

Bolderberg  FC

KDH  Jeuk

Zat  10  Dec

19u30

SP  Kolmont

V V Hoeselt

.

Zat  10  Dec

19u30

F.C. Herderen - Millen

Vlijtingen VV

.

Zat  10  Dec

20u00

Lanaken V V

FC Paal Tervant

.

Zon  11  Dec

14u30

KDH  Jeuk

V.K. Gestel

.

Zon  11  Dec

14u30

FC  Landen

S.K. Munsterbilzen

.

Zon  11  Dec

14u30

H.I.H. Hoepertingen

Thes Sport B

.

Zon  11  Dec

14u30

V. 's Herenelderen

H.O. Heide Hasselt

.

Zon  11  Dec

14u30

F.C. Diepenbeek

Bolderberg  FC

.

Don 24  Nov

19u30

Zepperen  Brustem

FC  Landen

0 / 1

Vrij 25  Nov

19u30

H.O. Heide Hasselt

SP  Kolmont

3 / 0

Zat  26  Nov

14u30

Bolderberg  FC

Herk De Stad FC

0 / 3

Zat  26  Nov

14u30

F.C. Herderen - Millen

Zonhoven  United

3 / 1

Zat  26  Nov

14u30

FC  Torpedo  Hasselt

V V Hoeselt

1 / 2

Zat  10  Dec

13u00

FC  Alken

Juve  Hasselt

.

Zat  10  Dec

14u30

H.I.H. Hoepertingen

KDH  Jeuk

.

Don 01  Dec

19u30

Zepperen  Brustem

Zonhoven  United

1 / 0

Vrij  02  Dec

19u30

H.O. Heide Hasselt

FC  Torpedo  Hasselt

.

Zat  03  Dec

14u30

Herk De Stad FC

V V Hoeselt

.

Zat  03  Dec

14u30

F.C. Herderen - Millen

Juve  Hasselt

.

Zat  03  Dec

14u30

H.I.H. Hoepertingen

FC  Landen

.

Zat  03  Dec

14u30

Bolderberg  FC

KDH  Jeuk

.

Zat  03  Dec

14u30

FC  Alken

SP  Kolmont

.

Vrij  09  Dec

Prov U 21

20u00

KAC  Betekom

KDH  Jeuk

Zat  10  Dec

Prov Reserve

14u30

H.I.H. Hoepertingen

KDH  Jeuk

Din  20  Dec

Prov Reserve

20u00

RFC  Perwez

KDH  Jeuk

Zon  08  Jan

Eerste Ploeg

14u30

F.C. Diepenbeek

KDH  Jeuk

Terrein  Huvo

Zat  03  Dec

18u00

Thes Sport B

F.C. Herderen - Millen

.

Zat  03  Dec

19u30

H.O. Heide Hasselt

FC  Landen

.

Zat  03  Dec

19u30

V V Hoeselt

F.C. Diepenbeek

.

Zat  03  Dec

20u00

Vlijtingen VV

V. 's Herenelderen

.

Zon  04  Dec

14u30

Bolderberg  FC

KDH  Jeuk

.

Zon  04  Dec

14u30

FC Paal Tervant

H.I.H. Hoepertingen

.

Zon  04  Dec

14u30

S.K. Munsterbilzen

Lanaken V V

.

Zon  04  Dec

14u30

V.K. Gestel

SP  Kolmont

.

Terrein  Gravelo

Zat  03  Dec

Prov U 13

11u15

KDH  Jeuk

F.C. Herderen - Millen

Uitwedstrijden

Terrein  Zoutleeuw

Zon  11  Dec

Eerste Ploeg

14u30

KDH  Jeuk

V.K. Gestel

.

Zat  17  Dec

Eerste Ploeg

19u30

KDH  Jeuk

SP  Kolmont

.

Terrein  Daring

Terrein  Zoutleeuw

Zat  03  Dec

Prov U 17

12u00

KDH  Jeuk

F.C. Herderen - Millen

Zat  26  Nov

14u30

H.I.H. Hoepertingen

V.K. Gestel

6 / 0

Zat  26  Nov

19u30

SP  Kolmont

Bolderberg  FC

2 / 2

Zat  26  Nov

19u30

H.O. Heide Hasselt

S.K. Munsterbilzen

4 / 0

Zat  26  Nov

19u30

F.C. Herderen - Millen

FC Paal Tervant

4 / 3

Zat  26  Nov

20u00

Lanaken V V

Vlijtingen VV

2 / 1

Zon  08 Jan

14u30

F.C. Diepenbeek

KDH  Jeuk

.

Zon  08 Jan

14u30

FC  Landen

V V Hoeselt

.

Zon  08 Jan

14u30

V. 's Herenelderen

Thes Sport B

.

Zat  10  Dec

Prov U 17

10u00

KDH  Jeuk

EWS  Schoonbeek

.