♦ © 2022: alle rechten voorbehouden. ♦  Webmaster: Verbois Jeff , Lenaerts Mario  ♦ 

Vrij  30  Sep

Prov Reserve

20u00

Zonhoven  United

KDH  Jeuk

4 / 0

Zat  01  Okt

Prov U 12

09u30

V V Hoeselt

KDH  Jeuk

Zat  01  Okt

Prov U 13

11u15

EWS  Schoonbeek

KDH  Jeuk

Zat  01  Okt

Gew  U 12

11u15

RDK  Gravelo

KDH  Jeuk

Zat  01  Okt

Gew  U 7

10u00

KVK  Wellen

KDH  Jeuk

Zat  01  Okt

Eerste Ploeg

19u30

V V Hoeselt

KDH  Jeuk

Zon  02  Okt

Prov U 15

09u30

Juve  Hasselt

KDH  Jeuk

Zon  02  Okt

Prov U 10

09u30

K. Sint - Truidense

KDH  Jeuk

Zon  02  Okt

Gew  U 17

10u00

KVK  Wellen

KDH  Jeuk

Uitwedstrijden

Zat  08  Okt

Prov U 9 A

09u30

KDH  Jeuk

K. Sint - Truidense

Zat  08  Okt

Prov U 9 B

09u30

KDH  Jeuk

K. Sint - Truidense

Zat  08  Okt

Prov U 10

10u30

KDH  Jeuk

FC  Alken

Zat  08  Okt

Gew  U 7

10u30

KDH  Jeuk

KSK  Tongeren

Zat  08  Okt

Gew  U 6

11u30

KDH  Jeuk

H.O. Heide Hasselt

Zat  08  Okt

Prov U 12

12u30

KDH  Jeuk

VC  Houtem

Zat  08  Okt

Prov U 15

15u00

KDH  Jeuk

K. Sint - Truidense

Zon  09  Okt

Gew  U 17

10u00

KDH  Jeuk

V V  Nieuwerkerken

Zon  09  Okt

Gew  U 12

10u00

KDH  Jeuk

K. Sint - Truidense

Terrein  Daring

Zat  08  Okt

Prov Reserve

15u00

KDH  Jeuk

Juve  Hasselt

Zon  09  Okt

Eerste Ploeg

15u00

KDH  Jeuk

S.K. Munsterbilzen

Zat  01  Okt

Prov U 17

12u00

KDH  Jeuk

K. Sint - Truidense

2 / 1

Zat  08  Okt

Prov U 8 A

09u30

VC  Houtem

KDH  Jeuk

Zat  08  Okt

Prov U 8 B

09u30

VC  Houtem

KDH  Jeuk

Zat  08  Okt

Prov U 11

13u00

RWL  Sport

KDH  Jeuk

Zat  08  Okt

Prov U 21

15u30

SP  Rotselaar

KDH  Jeuk

Zon  09  Okt

Prov U 17

09u30

Juve  Hasselt

KDH  Jeuk

Terrein  GRAVELO

Zat  08  Okt

Prov U 13

11u15

KDH  Jeuk

E.  Termien

Zat  01  Okt

V V Hoeselt

KDH  Jeuk

7 / 1

Zat  01  Okt

19u30

H.O. Heide Hasselt

Lanaken V V

5 / 2

Zat  01  Okt

19u30

Vlijtingen VV

Bolderberg F.C.

5 / 0

Zat  01  Okt

19u45

FC Paal Tervant

F.C. Diepenbeek

0 / 2

Zon  02  Okt

15u00

S.K. Munsterbilzen

SP  Kolmont

Zon  02  Okt

15u00

F.C. Herderen - Millen

V. 's Herenelderen

Zon  02  Okt

15u00

V.K. Gestel

Thes Sport B

Zon  02  Okt

15u00

FC  Landen

H.I.H. Hoepertingen

Zat  08  Okt

18u00

Thes Sport B

FC Paal Tervant

Zat  08  Okt

19u30

SP  Kolmont

Vlijtingen VV

Zat  08  Okt

20u00

Lanaken V V

V V Hoeselt

Zon  09  Okt

19u45

KDH  Jeuk

S.K. Munsterbilzen

Zon  09  Okt

15u00

V. 's Herenelderen

FC  Landen

Zon  09  Okt

15u00

F.C. Diepenbeek

H.O. Heide Hasselt

Zon  09  Okt

15u00

H.I.H. Hoepertingen

F.C. Herderen - Millen

Zon  09  Okt

15u00

Bolderberg F.C.

V.K. Gestel

Don  29  Sep

19u30

V V Hoeselt

FC  Landen

2 / 1

Vrij  30  Sep

20u00

Zonhoven  United

KDH  Jeuk

4 / 0

Vrij  30  Sep

20u00

H.O. Heide Hasselt

Zepperen  Brustem

3 / 0

Zat  01  Okt

14u00

Juve  Hasselt

Herk De Stad FC

2 / 3

Zat  01  Okt

15u00

FC  Alken

F.C. Herderen - Millen

5 / 2

Zat  01  Okt

15u00

SP  Kolmont

Bolderberg F.C.

2 / 2

Zat  01  Okt

15u00

FC  Torpedo  Hasselt

H.I.H. Hoepertingen

5 / 0

Don  06  Okt

19u30

SP  Kolmont

Herk De Stad FC

Vrij  07  Okt

20u00

Zepperen  Brustem

FC  Alken

Zat  08  Okt

15u00

Bolderberg F.C.

FC  Torpedo  Hasselt

Zat  08  Okt

15u00

FC  Landen

Zonhoven  United

Zat  08  Okt

15u00

H.I.H. Hoepertingen

H.O. Heide Hasselt

Zat  08  Okt

15u00

F.C. Herderen - Millen

V V Hoeselt

Zat  08  Okt

15u00

KDH  Jeuk

Juve  Hasselt

Zat  01  Okt

Prov U 9 A

09u30

KDH  Jeuk

SC. Out -Hoegaarden

Zat  01  Okt

Prov U 9 B

09u30

KDH  Jeuk

SC. Out -Hoegaarden

Zat  01  Okt

Prov U 11

10u30

KDH  Jeuk

KVC  Kessel - Lo

Zat  01  Okt

Prov U 8 A

11u30

KDH  Jeuk

FC  Landen

Zat  01  Okt

Prov U 8 A

11u30

KDH  Jeuk

FC  Landen

Zat  01  Okt

Gew  U 6

11u30

KDH  Jeuk

Unico  Tongeren

Zat  01  Okt

Prov U 21

15u00

KDH  Jeuk

OH  Leuven  B

0 / 0

Terrein  Huvo

Terrein  Zoutleeuw

Uitwedstrijden

Terrein  Huvo